1ra. División

Standings

OSL – 1ra. División

PosEquipoJJ/GPJG/WJE/TJP/LGF/FGC/ADif/DPts
1Dep. Chalate73311610612
2Atl Copala64021512312
3Compostela64021817112
4Dep. Mezcala63211511411
5San Miguel5302181179
6Dep. Irapuato62319909
7El Salvador723278-19
8Tigres FC5212141137
9Europa FC6213141407
10Sanarate FC11003123
11La Franja4022516-112
12Dep. Asunción70161425-111
13Alebrijes FC00000000
13Dep. Teca00000000
15Tigres100123-10
[adinserter block=”1″]

Partidos

Primera

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCampo
2021-10-31 13:30:00October 31, 2021San Miguel 13:30:001:30 pmDep. Asunción
2021-10-31 12:00:00October 31, 2021La Franja 12:00:0012:00 pmDep. Irapuato
2021-10-31 10:30:00October 31, 2021El Salvador 10:30:0010:30 amAtl Copala
2021-10-31 09:00:00October 31, 2021Dep. Chalate 09:00:009:00 amTigres FC
2021-10-31 09:00:00October 31, 2021Dep. Mezcala 09:00:009:00 amCompostela
2021-10-24 14:30:00October 24, 2021Dep. Chalate0 - 0El Salvador
2021-10-24 12:00:00October 24, 2021Europa FC7 - 4Dep. Asunción
2021-10-24 12:00:00October 24, 2021Dep. Mezcala5 - 0La Franja
2021-10-24 10:30:00October 24, 2021Atl Copala3 - 6Compostela
2021-10-24 09:00:00October 24, 2021Tigres FC4 - 5San Miguel
2021-10-17 13:30:00October 17, 2021Dep. Irapuato2 - 2Europa FC
2021-10-17 13:30:00October 17, 2021Dep. Chalate3 - 3La Franja
2021-10-17 13:30:00October 17, 2021Dep. Mezcala2 - 1Dep. Asunción
2021-10-17 12:00:00October 17, 2021Compostela3 - 2Tigres
2021-10-17 11:30:00October 17, 2021San Miguel1 - 2El Salvador
2021-10-10 13:30:00October 10, 2021Atl Copala2 - 1Europa FC
2021-10-10 13:30:00October 10, 2021Compostela1 - 5San Miguel
2021-10-10 13:30:00October 10, 2021Dep. Chalate3 - 2Dep. Asunción
2021-10-10 12:00:00October 10, 2021El Salvador2 - 2La Franja
2021-10-10 11:30:00October 10, 2021Dep. Mezcala2 - 2Dep. Irapuato
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 2021Dep. Irapuato1 - 1Dep. Chalate
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 2021San Miguel6 - 0La Franja
2021-10-03 12:00:00October 3, 2021Atl Copala1 - 2Dep. Mezcala
2021-10-03 12:00:00October 3, 2021Dep. Asunción2 - 2El Salvador
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Tigres FC2 - 3Europa FC
2021-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2021Dep. Asunción1 - 3Dep. Irapuato
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021Compostela0 - 3Dep. Chalate
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021Sanarate0 - 2Atl Copala
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021El Salvador0 - 2Tigres FC
2021-09-19 15:00:00September 19, 2021Atl Copala4 - 1San Miguel
2021-09-19 12:00:00September 19, 2021Dep. Mezcala1 - 4Dep. Chalate
2021-09-19 12:00:00September 19, 2021Dep. Asunción3 - 5Compostela
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Europa FC0 - 1El Salvador
2021-09-19 09:00:48September 19, 2021Dep. Irapuato0 - 3Tigres FC
2021-09-12 16:00:00September 12, 2021Dep. Irapuato1 - 0El Salvador
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Atl Copala3 - 2Dep. Chalate
2021-09-12 14:30:00September 12, 2021Dep. Asunción1 - 3Sanarate FC
2021-09-12 13:30:00September 12, 2021Compostela3 - 1Europa FC
2021-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2021Tigres FC3 - 3Dep. Mezcala

¿Buscas otra división de Olympic Soccer League?