2da. División

Standings

OSL – 2da. División

PosEquipoJJ/GPJG/WJE/TJP/LGF/FGC/ADif/DPts
1Insurgentes FC55003052515
275022014615
3All Stars United742124121214
4Tapatío7412167913
5Los Reyes64111817113
6Xelaju73131410410
7Dep. Puebla73131413110
8Puebla FC73131818010
9Cuervos FC430111659
10Evan Jumpers622213948
11Alebrijes32109367
12Las Chivas62131419-57
13Alebrijes FC31117704
14Insurgentes11007073
15Los Cuervos10104401
[adinserter block=”1″]

Fechas de Juegos

Segunda

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCampo
2021-10-31 13:30:00October 31, 2021Las Chivas 13:30:001:30 pmLos Ecuatorianos
2021-10-31 10:30:00October 31, 2021All Stars United 10:30:0010:30 amInsurgentes
2021-10-31 09:00:00October 31, 2021Los Reyes 09:00:009:00 amPuebla FC
2021-10-31 09:00:00October 31, 2021 09:00:009:00 am
2021-10-31 09:00:00October 31, 2021New Castle 09:00:009:00 amDep. Puebla
2021-10-24 13:30:00October 24, 2021Dep. Puebla0 - 3Insurgentes FC
2021-10-24 13:00:00October 24, 2021Tapatío2 - 2Los Ecuatorianos
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021All Stars United2 - 0Las Chivas
2021-10-24 09:00:00October 24, 2021Evan Jumpers6 - 0New Castle
2021-10-24 09:00:00October 24, 2021Alebrijes FC2 - 1Puebla FC
2021-10-24 09:00:00October 24, 20211 - 2
2021-10-24 09:00:00October 24, 2021Quetzal FC0 - 4Cuervos FC
2021-10-17 14:30:00October 17, 2021Las Chivas4 - 0Ecuatorianos
2021-10-17 14:30:00October 17, 2021Tapatío2 - 0Puebla FC
2021-10-17 09:00:00October 17, 20210 - 2
2021-10-17 09:00:00October 17, 2021Evan Jumpers0 - 0Alebrijes
2021-10-17 08:30:00October 17, 2021Xelaju2 - 0Dep. Puebla
2021-10-17 08:30:00October 17, 2021Los Reyes4 - 3All Stars United
2021-10-17 08:30:00October 17, 2021Quetzal FC4 - 4New Castle
2021-10-10 15:00:00October 10, 2021Las Chivas2 - 8Insurgentes FC
2021-10-10 10:30:00October 10, 2021Alebrijes3 - 1Xelaju
2021-10-10 10:30:00October 10, 20212 - 1
2021-10-10 09:00:00October 10, 2021All Stars United4 - 1New Castle
2021-10-10 09:00:00October 10, 2021Cuervos FC3 - 1Dep. Puebla
2021-10-10 09:00:00October 10, 2021Quetzal FC3 - 4Puebla FC
2021-10-10 08:30:00October 10, 2021Los Reyes4 - 3Evan Jumpers
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 2021Puebla FC5 - 2Cuervos FC
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 20211 - 4
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Xelaju1 - 3Las Chivas
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Los Reyes2 - 1Alebrijes FC
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Dep. Puebla3 - 3All Stars United
2021-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2021Tapatío0 - 1Evan Jumpers
2021-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2021Insurgentes7 - 0New Castle
2021-09-26 15:00:00September 26, 20212 - 6
2021-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2021Tapatío4 - 1Las Chivas
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021All Stars United2 - 0Puebla FC
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021Los Reyes6 - 1New Castle
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Dep. Puebla6 - 2Los Ecuatorianos
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Xelaju2 - 0Dep. Opoteca
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Quetzal FC2 - 9Insurgentes FC
2021-09-19 15:00:00September 19, 2021Dep. Opoteca0 - 2Dep. Puebla
2021-09-19 14:30:00September 19, 2021Las Chivas4 - 4Puebla FC
2021-09-19 13:30:00September 19, 2021Tapatío3 - 0New Castle
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 2021Los Reyes1 - 1Xelaju
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 2021Los Ecuatorianos1 - 7All Stars United
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 20212 - 6
2021-09-19 09:00:00September 19, 2021Alebrijes FC4 - 4Los Cuervos
2021-09-19 09:00:00September 19, 2021Evan Jumpers0 - 2Insurgentes FC
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Tapatío4 - 1Dep. Opoteca
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Quetzal FC1 - 6Xelaju
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Puebla FC4 - 3Los Ecuatorianos
2021-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2021Dep. Puebla2 - 0Dep. Queretaro
2021-09-12 12:00:00September 12, 20214 - 1
2021-09-12 11:30:00September 12, 2021Insurgentes FC8 - 1Los Reyes
2021-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2021All Stars United3 - 3Evan Jumpers

¿Buscas otra división de Olympic Soccer League?