2da. División

Standings

OSL – 2da. División

PosEquipoJJ/GPJG/WJE/TJP/LGF/FGC/ADif/DPts
1Insurgentes11007073
2Puebla FC11005233
311004133
4Las Chivas11003123
5Los Reyes11002113
6Evan Jumpers11001013
7All Stars United10103301
7Dep. Puebla10103301
9Alebrijes00000000
9Bulldogs FC00000000
9Chiapas FC00000000
9Dep. Chalate00000000
9Dep. Michoacan00000000
9Dep. Opoteca00000000
9Dep. Queretaro00000000

Fechas de Juegos

Segunda

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCampo
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 2021Puebla FC5 - 2Cuervos FC
2021-10-03 13:30:00October 3, 20211 - 4
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Dep. Puebla3 - 3All Stars United
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Los Reyes2 - 1Alebrijes FC
2021-10-03 10:30:00October 3, 2021Xelaju1 - 3Las Chivas
2021-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2021Insurgentes7 - 0New Castle
2021-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2021Tapatío0 - 1Evan Jumpers
2021-09-26 15:00:00September 26, 2021 15:00:003:00 pm
2021-09-26 13:30:00September 26, 2021Tapatío 13:30:001:30 pmLas Chivas
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021Los Reyes 10:30:0010:30 amNew Castle
2021-09-26 10:30:00September 26, 2021All Stars United 10:30:0010:30 amPuebla FC
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Quetzal FC 09:00:009:00 amInsurgentes FC
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Xelaju 09:00:009:00 amDep. Opoteca
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Dep. Puebla 09:00:009:00 amLos Ecuatorianos
2021-09-26 09:00:00September 26, 2021Cuervos FC 09:00:009:00 amEvan Jumpers
2021-09-19 15:00:00September 19, 2021Dep. Opoteca 15:00:003:00 pmDep. Puebla
2021-09-19 14:30:00September 19, 2021Las Chivas 14:30:002:30 pmPuebla FC
2021-09-19 13:30:00September 19, 2021Tapatío 13:30:001:30 pmNew Castle
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 2021 10:30:0010:30 am
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 2021Los Ecuatorianos 10:30:0010:30 amAll Stars United
2021-09-19 10:30:00September 19, 2021Los Reyes 10:30:0010:30 amXelaju
2021-09-19 09:00:00September 19, 2021Evan Jumpers 09:00:009:00 amInsurgentes FC
2021-09-19 09:00:00September 19, 2021Alebrijes FC 09:00:009:00 amLos Cuervos
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Puebla FC 15:00:003:00 pmLos Ecuatorianos
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Quetzal FC 15:00:003:00 pmXelaju
2021-09-12 15:00:00September 12, 2021Tapatío 15:00:003:00 pmDep. Opoteca
2021-09-12 14:30:00September 12, 2021Dep. Sahuayo 14:30:002:30 pmDep. Michoacan
2021-09-12 13:00:00September 12, 2021Dep. Puebla 13:00:001:00 pmDep. Queretaro
2021-09-12 12:00:00September 12, 2021 12:00:0012:00 pm
2021-09-12 11:30:00September 12, 2021Insurgentes FC 11:30:0011:30 amLos Reyes
2021-09-12 10:00:00September 12, 2021All Stars United 10:00:0010:00 amEvan Jumpers