División Over 30 – 1ra. Div.

Standings

OSL – Over 30 – 1st. Div.

PosEquipoJJ/GPJG/WJE/TJP/LGF/FGC/ADif/DPts
1Dep. Ceyer5401104612
2Atlas FC6402138512
3Eco Concrete5320169711
4Latinos Fc53111610610
5Outwest FC53111914510
6Atl Copala6303171349
7Dep. Jalisco512289-15
8La Cantera5113121204
9La Canter11008173
10Ouwest FC11001013
11Atl. Copala01100003
12La Raza410348-43
13Sanarate FC51041318-53
14Rey Supremo5014525-201
15Gallos FC00000000
[adinserter block=”1″]

Partidos

OSL – Over 30 – 1st. Div.

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCampo
2021-10-29 21:00:00October 29, 2021Atlas FC 21:00:009:00 pmRey Supremo
2021-10-29 20:30:00October 29, 2021Outwest FC 20:30:008:30 pmDep. Jalisco
2021-10-29 20:30:00October 29, 2021Latinos Fc 20:30:008:30 pmEco Concrete
2021-10-29 20:30:00October 29, 2021Atl Copala 20:30:008:30 pmDep. Ceyer
2021-10-22 20:30:00October 22, 2021Dep. Jalisco1 - 2Dep. Ceyer
2021-10-22 20:30:00October 22, 2021Outwest FC4 - 4Eco Concrete
2021-10-22 20:30:00October 22, 2021Atl Copala0 - 2Latinos Fc
2021-10-22 19:50:00October 22, 2021Atlas FC4 - 0La Cantera
2021-10-15 21:20:00October 15, 2021Eco Concrete 21:20:009:20 pmLa Cantera
2021-10-15 20:30:00October 15, 2021Rey Supremo 20:30:008:30 pmOutwest FC
2021-10-15 20:30:00October 15, 2021Sanarate FC 20:30:008:30 pmDep. Ceyer
2021-10-15 20:30:00October 15, 2021Latinos Fc 20:30:008:30 pmDep. Jalisco
2021-10-15 19:50:00October 15, 2021Atlas FC 19:50:007:50 pmAtl Copala
2021-10-08 21:20:00October 8, 2021Outwest FC0 - 8La Cantera
2021-10-08 20:30:00October 8, 2021Atlas FC1 - 3Dep. Ceyer
2021-10-08 20:30:00October 8, 2021Atl Copala4 - 1Dep. Jalisco
2021-10-08 20:30:00October 8, 2021Rey Supremo1 - 4Eco Concrete
2021-10-08 19:50:00October 8, 2021Latinos Fc6 - 2Sanarate FC
2021-10-01 21:20:00October 1, 2021Outwest FC3 - 0Atlas FC
2021-10-01 20:30:00October 1, 2021Sanarate FC7 - 0Rey Supremo
2021-10-01 20:30:00October 1, 2021Dep. Ceyer2 - 0La Raza
2021-10-01 20:30:00October 1, 2021Atl Copala2 - 4Eco Concrete
2021-10-01 19:50:00October 1, 2021Dep. Jalisco1 - 1La Cantera
2021-09-24 21:20:00September 24, 2021La Canter8 - 1Rey Supremo
2021-09-24 20:50:00September 24, 2021Ouwest FC1 - 0Dep. Ceyer
2021-09-24 20:30:00September 24, 2021Atl Copala6 - 3Sanarate FC
2021-09-24 20:30:00September 24, 2021Eco Concrete3 - 1La Raza
2021-09-24 19:50:00September 24, 2021Atlas FC3 - 1Latinos Fc
2021-09-17 21:20:00September 17, 2021Dep. Ceyer3 - 1La Cantera
2021-09-17 20:50:00September 17, 2021Outwest FC3 - 2Atl Copala
2021-09-17 20:30:00September 17, 2021Rey Supremo3 - 3Latinos Fc
2021-09-17 20:30:00September 17, 2021Sanarate FC0 - 2La Raza
2021-09-17 20:30:00September 17, 2021Eco Concrete1 - 1Dep. Jalisco
2021-09-17 19:50:00September 17, 2021Gallos FC0 - 2Atlas FC
2021-09-10 21:20:00September 10, 2021Atlas FC3 - 1La Raza
2021-09-10 20:50:00September 10, 2021Outwest FC9 - 0Gallos FC
2021-09-10 20:30:00September 10, 2021Dep. Jalisco4 - 1Sanarate FC
2021-09-10 20:30:00September 10, 2021Atl Copala3 - 0Rey Supremo
2021-09-10 19:50:00September 10, 2021Latinos Fc4 - 2La Cantera

¿Buscas otra división de Olympic Soccer League?